D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M: OM1 &

Product Brand
D-link
Out of stock
SKU
DEM-431XT-DD

Additional Information

Details

D-LINK/SFP/10GBASE-SR SFP+/TRANSCEIVER/80M: OM1 &

Product Specifications

Product Specifications
Syndicated Content Provider No syndicated content
MPN DEM-431XT-DD
Product Brand D-link
Item Type ROUTER
Type simple